Venue: Council Chamber, Civic Centre, Ebbw Vale
Contact: Democratic Services
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Amanda Moore | Chair | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Holt | Deputy Chair | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Baldwin | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Derrick Bevan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Garth Collier | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joanne Collins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Martin Cook | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Malcolm Cross | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nigel Daniels | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gareth A. Davies | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dai Davies | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gareth L. Davies | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Malcolm Day | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Phil Edwards | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor D. Lyn Elias | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Denzil Hancock | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Keith Hayden | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Stewart Healy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Hill | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Wayne Hodgins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Holland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Mason | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Hedley McCarthy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Clive Meredith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jonathan Millard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John C. Morgan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John P. Morgan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lee Parsons | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Greg Paulsen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Keith Pritchard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Keri Rowson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tim Sharrem | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tommy Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bob Summers | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Brian Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Godfrey Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Stephen Thomas | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Haydn Trollope | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joanna Wilkins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Wilkshire | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bernard Willis | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lisa Winnett | Committee Member | Expected | |
Michelle Morris | Officer | Expected | |
Rhian Hayden | Officer | Expected | |
Andrea Jones | Officer | Expected | |
Bernadette Elias | Officer | Expected | |
Ceri Edwards Brown | Secretary | Expected | |
Gemma Wasley | Officer | Expected |