Meeting attendance

Thursday, 28th January, 2021 10.00 am, Ordinary Meeting of the Council

Venue:   Virtually Via Microsoft Teams - if you would like to attend this meeting live via Microsoft Teams please contact committee.services@blaenau-gwent.gov.uk

Contact:    Democratic Services
6139
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Gemma Wasley Officer Expected
Councillor Amanda Moore Chair Expected
Councillor Julie Holt Deputy Chair Expected
Councillor Peter Baldwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derrick Bevan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Garth Collier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanne Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Cross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Daniels Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dai Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth A. Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth L. Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Day Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Edwards Committee Member Expected
Councillor D. Lyn Elias Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denzil Hancock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Hayden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stewart Healy Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wayne Hodgins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Mason Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hedley McCarthy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Meredith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Millard Committee Member Expected
Councillor John C. Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor John P. Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Parsons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Greg Paulsen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Pritchard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keri Rowson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Sharrem Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tommy Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Summers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Godfrey Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Thomas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Haydn Trollope Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanna Wilkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Wilkshire Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernard Willis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Winnett Committee Member Expected
Michelle Morris Officer Expected
Richard Crook Officer Expected
Damien McCann Officer Expected
Anne-Louise Clark Officer Expected
Rhian Hayden Officer Expected
Andrea Jones Officer Expected
Sean Scannell Officer Expected
Steve Berry Officer Expected
Louise Bishop Officer Expected
Ceri Edwards Brown Secretary Expected
Lynn Phillips Officer Expected
Bernadette Elias Officer Expected
Andrea Prosser Officer Expected