Committee attendance

General Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 0
Councillor Lisa Winnett 1
Councillor John Hill 1
Councillor Peter Baldwin 1
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 1
Councillor Malcolm Cross 1
Councillor Jules Gardner 1
Councillor Dean Woods 0
Councillor George Humphreys 1
Councillor Diane Rowberry 1
Councillor Sonia Behr 1
Governance & Audit Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 3
Councillor Derrick Bevan 1
Councillor Joanna Wilkins 4
Councillor Keith Chaplin 2
Councillor Chris Smith 4
Councillor Sonia Behr 4
Ordinary Meeting of the Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Holt 2
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 2
Councillor John P. Morgan 2
Councillor Lisa Winnett 2
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 2
Councillor John Hill 2
Councillor Derrick Bevan 2
Councillor Malcolm Day 2
Councillor Joanna Wilkins 1
Councillor Dai Davies 2
Councillor John C. Morgan 2
Councillor Lee Parsons 2
Councillor Peter Baldwin 2
Councillor David Wilkshire 2
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 2
Councillor Malcolm Cross 2
Councillor Tommy Smith 2
Councillor Stephen Thomas 2
Councillor Haydn Trollope 1
Councillor Keith Chaplin 1
Councillor Ross Leadbeater 1
Councillor Chris Smith 2
Councillor Jules Gardner 2
Councillor Dean Woods 1
Councillor George Humphreys 2
Councillor Diane Rowberry 2
Councillor Sonia Behr 2
Councillor Ellen Jones 2
Councillor Sue Edmunds 2
Councillor Jacqueline Thomas 2
Councillor Helen Cunningham 1
Councillor Jen Morgan, J.P. 0
Councillor Jonathan Millard 1
Place Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 3
Councillor Lee Parsons 2
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 3
Councillor Malcolm Cross 3
Councillor Keith Chaplin 3
Councillor Ross Leadbeater 3
Councillor Jules Gardner 3
Councillor Diane Rowberry 3
Councillor Sonia Behr 3
Special Meeting of the Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Holt 2
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 2
Councillor John P. Morgan 1
Councillor Lisa Winnett 2
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 2
Councillor John Hill 2
Councillor Derrick Bevan 2
Councillor Malcolm Day 2
Councillor Joanna Wilkins 2
Councillor Dai Davies 1
Councillor John C. Morgan 2
Councillor Lee Parsons 2
Councillor Peter Baldwin 1
Councillor David Wilkshire 2
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 2
Councillor Malcolm Cross 2
Councillor Tommy Smith 2
Councillor Stephen Thomas 2
Councillor Haydn Trollope 2
Councillor Keith Chaplin 2
Councillor Ross Leadbeater 2
Councillor Chris Smith 2
Councillor Jules Gardner 1
Councillor Dean Woods 1
Councillor George Humphreys 2
Councillor Diane Rowberry 2
Councillor Sonia Behr 2
Councillor Ellen Jones 2
Councillor Sue Edmunds 2
Councillor Jacqueline Thomas 1
Councillor Helen Cunningham 0
Councillor Jen Morgan, J.P. 2
Councillor Jonathan Millard 1
Statutory Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 0
Councillor Lisa Winnett 1
Councillor John Hill 1
Councillor Peter Baldwin 1
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 1
Councillor Malcolm Cross 1
Councillor Jules Gardner 1
Councillor Dean Woods 0
Councillor George Humphreys 1
Councillor Diane Rowberry 1
Councillor Sonia Behr 1