Committee attendance

Annual Meeting of the Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Holt 1
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 0
Councillor John P. Morgan 1
Councillor Lisa Winnett 1
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 1
Councillor John Hill 1
Councillor Derrick Bevan 1
Councillor Malcolm Day 1
Councillor Joanna Wilkins 1
Councillor Dai Davies 1
Councillor John C. Morgan 1
Councillor Lee Parsons 1
Councillor Peter Baldwin 1
Councillor David Wilkshire 1
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 0
Councillor Malcolm Cross 1
Councillor Tommy Smith 1
Councillor Stephen Thomas 1
Councillor Haydn Trollope 1
Councillor Keith Chaplin 0
Councillor Ross Leadbeater 1
Councillor Chris Smith 1
Councillor Jules Gardner 1
Councillor Dean Woods 1
Councillor George Humphreys 1
Councillor Diane Rowberry 1
Councillor Sonia Behr 1
Councillor Ellen Jones 1
Councillor Sue Edmunds 1
Councillor Carl Bainton 1
Councillor Jacqueline Thomas 1
Councillor Helen Cunningham 1
Councillor Jen Morgan, J.P. 0
Governance & Audit Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 4
Councillor Derrick Bevan 2
Councillor Joanna Wilkins 3
Councillor Tommy Smith 1
Councillor Keith Chaplin 2
Councillor Chris Smith 4
Councillor Jules Gardner 1
Councillor Sonia Behr 4
Ordinary Meeting of the Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Holt 2
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 2
Councillor John P. Morgan 2
Councillor Lisa Winnett 2
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 2
Councillor John Hill 2
Councillor Derrick Bevan 2
Councillor Malcolm Day 2
Councillor Joanna Wilkins 2
Councillor Dai Davies 2
Councillor John C. Morgan 2
Councillor Lee Parsons 2
Councillor Peter Baldwin 2
Councillor David Wilkshire 1
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 2
Councillor Malcolm Cross 2
Councillor Tommy Smith 2
Councillor Stephen Thomas 2
Councillor Haydn Trollope 1
Councillor Keith Chaplin 2
Councillor Ross Leadbeater 2
Councillor Chris Smith 2
Councillor Jules Gardner 2
Councillor Dean Woods 1
Councillor George Humphreys 2
Councillor Diane Rowberry 2
Councillor Sonia Behr 2
Councillor Ellen Jones 1
Councillor Sue Edmunds 2
Councillor Carl Bainton 2
Councillor Jacqueline Thomas 1
Councillor Helen Cunningham 2
Councillor Jen Morgan, J.P. 2
People Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Holt 1
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 2
Councillor John P. Morgan 1
Councillor Derrick Bevan 3
Councillor Lee Parsons 1
Councillor David Wilkshire 2
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 0
Councillor Tommy Smith 3
Councillor Keith Chaplin 1
Councillor Jules Gardner 2
Councillor George Humphreys 1
Councillor Carl Bainton 3
Councillor Jen Morgan, J.P. 2
Place Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 2
Councillor Lee Parsons 2
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 1
Councillor Malcolm Cross 2
Councillor Keith Chaplin 2
Councillor Ross Leadbeater 2
Councillor Jules Gardner 2
Councillor Diane Rowberry 1
Councillor Sonia Behr 2