Committee attendance

Extraordinary Meeting of the Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Baldwin 1
Councillor Derrick Bevan 1
Councillor Garth Collier 0
Councillor Joanne Collins 1
Councillor Martin Cook 1
Councillor Malcolm Cross 0
Councillor Nigel Daniels 1
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 1
Councillor Dai Davies 1
Councillor Gareth L. Davies 1
Councillor Malcolm Day 1
Councillor Phil Edwards 1
Councillor D. Lyn Elias 1
Councillor Denzil Hancock 1
Councillor Keith Hayden 1
Councillor Stewart Healy 1
Councillor John Hill 1
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 1
Councillor Mark Holland 1
Councillor Julie Holt 0
Councillor John Mason 1
Councillor Hedley McCarthy 0
Councillor Clive Meredith 1
Councillor Jonathan Millard 1
Councillor Amanda Moore 1
Councillor John C. Morgan 1
Councillor John P. Morgan 1
Councillor Lee Parsons 0
Councillor Greg Paulsen 1
Councillor Keith Pritchard 1
Councillor Keri Rowson 1
Councillor Tim Sharrem 0
Councillor Tommy Smith 1
Councillor Bob Summers 1
Councillor Brian Thomas 1
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 1
Councillor Stephen Thomas 1
Councillor Haydn Trollope 1
Councillor Joanna Wilkins 1
Councillor David Wilkshire 1
Councillor Bernard Willis 1
Councillor Lisa Winnett 1
Ordinary Meeting of the Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Baldwin 2
Councillor Derrick Bevan 2
Councillor Garth Collier 0
Councillor Joanne Collins 2
Councillor Martin Cook 2
Councillor Malcolm Cross 1
Councillor Nigel Daniels 2
Councillor Gareth A. Davies 2
Councillor Dai Davies 2
Councillor Gareth L. Davies 2
Councillor Malcolm Day 2
Councillor Phil Edwards 2
Councillor D. Lyn Elias 1
Councillor Denzil Hancock 2
Councillor Keith Hayden 1
Councillor Stewart Healy 2
Councillor John Hill 2
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 2
Councillor Mark Holland 0
Councillor Julie Holt 2
Councillor John Mason 2
Councillor Hedley McCarthy 2
Councillor Clive Meredith 1
Councillor Jonathan Millard 2
Councillor Amanda Moore 1
Councillor John C. Morgan 2
Councillor John P. Morgan 2
Councillor Lee Parsons 2
Councillor Greg Paulsen 1
Councillor Keith Pritchard 2
Councillor Keri Rowson 2
Councillor Tim Sharrem 0
Councillor Tommy Smith 2
Councillor Bob Summers 2
Councillor Brian Thomas 1
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 2
Councillor Stephen Thomas 2
Councillor Haydn Trollope 2
Councillor Joanna Wilkins 2
Councillor David Wilkshire 2
Councillor Bernard Willis 2
Councillor Lisa Winnett 2
Planning, Regulatory & General Licensing Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derrick Bevan 4
Councillor Gareth L. Davies 5
Councillor Malcolm Day 4
Councillor Denzil Hancock 4
Councillor John Hill 4
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 5
Councillor Clive Meredith 5
Councillor Keith Pritchard 5
Councillor Keri Rowson 3
Councillor Tommy Smith 4
Councillor Brian Thomas 3
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 5
Councillor David Wilkshire 3
Councillor Bernard Willis 5
Councillor Lisa Winnett 5
Planning, Regulatory & General Licensing Committee (General Licensing Matters), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Derrick Bevan 1
Councillor Gareth L. Davies 1
Councillor Malcolm Day 1
Councillor Denzil Hancock 1
Councillor John Hill 1
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 1
Councillor Clive Meredith 1
Councillor Keith Pritchard 1
Councillor Keri Rowson 1
Councillor Tommy Smith 1
Councillor Brian Thomas 1
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 0
Councillor David Wilkshire 1
Councillor Bernard Willis 1
Councillor Lisa Winnett 1
Statutory Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derrick Bevan 2
Councillor Gareth L. Davies 1
Councillor Malcolm Day 1
Councillor Denzil Hancock 2
Councillor John Hill 2
Councillor Wayne Hodgins 2
Councillor Clive Meredith 2
Councillor Keith Pritchard 2
Councillor Keri Rowson 1
Councillor Tommy Smith 1
Councillor Brian Thomas 0
Councillor Godfrey Thomas 1
Councillor David Wilkshire 1
Councillor Bernard Willis 2
Councillor Lisa Winnett 2